Staff Directory

If you would like to contact a staff member directly via email, simply click on their name.

To contact by phone please call the school at 905.945.6706 and if the automated attendant answers dial the extension provided below.

 

NAME POSITION EXT.
Antolin, David Technology Teacher 2701
Antonelli, Mark Science Teacher 2735
Atkinson, Dennis Science Teacher 2703
Barnes, Kathy Caretaker 2399
Beltrame-Presta, Elvira Program Chair- Modern Languages 2707
Biega, Sarah Modern Languages 2792
Boeyenga, Andrew Information Technology Assistant 2324
Brockenshire, Frances Vice-Principal 2305
Brown, Erin Religion Teacher 2725
Chimienti, Cristina English Teacher 2713
Ciarlo, Melissa Attendance Secretary 2303
Cino, Charles Business & Mathematics Teacher 2727
Cino, John Student Success Teacher 2338
Compisano, Adam Religion & Social Science 2712
Cole, Terrie Mathematics Teacher 2730
Corrado, Laura English Teacher 2739
Craig, Darren Special Education Class Teacher 3322
Davis, Michelle Chaplaincy Leader 2314
DeLuca, John Program Chair of Mathematics 2721
Diadamo, Gabe Science Teacher 2746
DiFlavio, Chantal Program Chair - Arts 2723
DiIanni, Cynthia Religion Teacher 2750
DiIanni, Kristl English Teacher 2710
DiPasquale, John Classroom Success Teacher 2708
DiPietro, Nadia French Teacher 2779
Durocher, Gisele Child Youth Worker 2330
Fasulo, Stephen Religion & Social Science Teacher 2768
Ferrelli, Karen Science Teacher 2759
Gambale, Antonio Program Chair - Social Sciences 2732
Gazzola, David Program Chair - Business 2717
Gilbert, Marlon Cleaner 2399
Hardy, Amy Mathematics Teacher 2702
Hendriks, Gerald Construction Technology Teacher 2753
Heron, Rose Guidance Counsellor 2311
Hubbard, Bradley Physical Education Teacher 2736
Hubbard, Lisa Science Teacher 2783
Ivanko, Gabriela English Teacher 2751
Jubenville, Paula Business & Mathematics Teacher 2789
Kim, John Mathematics & Science Teacher 2724
Krlin, Ana English Teacher 2709
Kinzel, Deborah Library Technician 2320
Lanthier, Anne Program Chair - English 2734
Larocque, Jeannie School Nurse 3141
Lavigne, Diane Science Teacher 2752
Lavigne, Lisa Science & Arts Teacher 2704
Maccaroni, Angela Music Teacher 2336
Mackay, Jim Caretaker 2399
Magnini, Stephanie Mathematics Teacher 2748
Maida, Cristina Religion & Social Science Teacher 2749
Maida, Lou Social Science Teacher 2780
Mazzetti, Mark Religion & Economics Teacher 2711
McDermott, Nancy Co-operative Education Teacher 2741
McTierman, Kevin Religion Teacher 2755
Mercer, Kenneth Science Teacher 2720
Mercuri, Kelley Social Science & ELL English Teacher 2772
Minicucci, Michael Mathematics Teacher 2761
Moretuzzo, Josephine Program Chair - Student Services 2312
Murray, Jessica English & Religion Teacher 2716
Oliveira, Roberto Religion & English Teacher 2718
Orrico-Gamble, Maria Program Chair - Technology 2766
Pagnotta, Joseph Social Science Teacher 2754
Physical Education Extension 2326
Piazza, Salvatore Religion Teacher 2767
Piccoli, Giovanni Education Resource Teacher 3301
Poitras, Raymond Culinary Arts Teacher 2706
Pucci, Lila Physical Education Teacher 2770
Rankie, Amanda Guidance Secretary 2304
Reid, Antoinette Educational Assistant 3322
Rome-Holloway, Cheryl Program Chair - Religion 2774
Sabatini, Amanda Mathematics Teacher 2742
Sadlo, Christine Education Assistant 3113
Sampson, Josephena Finance Secretary 2300
Saunders, Donna Educational Assistant 3322
Scott, Alison English Teacher 2799
Scozzafava, Dominic Vice-Principal 2302
Selluski, Caroline Drama & English Teacher 2728
Snazyk, Andrew Custodian 2399
Schweitzer, Megan Social Science Teacher 2729
Sgambato, Laura Educational Assistant 3322
Sohmer, Sylvia English Teacher 2733
Strong, Lise English Teacher 2790
Tinnish, Trina Mathematics Teacher 2785
Tuck Shop Extension 3146
Vrataric, Richard Program Chair - Physical Education 2791
Weber, Michael Program Chair - Science 2786
Weber, Paula English Teacher 2715
Wiley, Dustin Business and Social Science 2705
Wilson, Michelle Social Science Teacher 2787
Yip, Jimmy Computer Technology Teacher 2719
Young-Toldi, Tanya Program Chair - Special Education 3176
Yule, Suzanne Head Secretary 2309
Zaroda, Joseph Principal 2301

 

Language Translator



Board Logotransforweb